Difference between revisions of "July 14, 2011"
From Earth Science Information Partners (ESIP)
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12:00 -1:30 | | 12:00 -1:30 | ||
| − | | Lunch | + | | Lunch, Cloud Computing Talk |
| Location TBD | | Location TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:44, May 2, 2011
Thursday July 14, 2011
To submit an idea for a breakout session or a workshop, fill out this form
| < July 13 | > July 15 |
| Thursday, July 14, 2011 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Time | Session Details | Location |
| 7:00 am | Registration Desk Open | Location TBD |
| 8:00 - 10:00 | Track 1 | Location TBD |
| Track 2 | Location TBD | |
| Track 3 | Location TBD | |
| Track 4 | Location TBD | |
| Track 5 | Location TBD | |
| 10:00- 10:30 | Break | Location TBD |
| 10:30 - 12:00 | Track 1 | Location TBD |
| Track 2 | Location TBD | |
| Track 3 | Location TBD | |
| Track 4 | Location TBD | |
| Track 5 | Location TBD | |
| 12:00 -1:30 | Lunch, Cloud Computing Talk | Location TBD |
| 1:30 - 3:00 | Track 1 | Location TBD |
| Track 2 | Location TBD | |
| Track 3 | Location TBD | |
| Track 4 | Location TBD | |
| Track 5 | Location TBD | |
| 3:00 - 3:30 | Break - Ignite Talks | Location TBD |
| 3:30 - 5:00 | Track 1 | Location TBD |
| Track 2 | Location TBD | |
| Track 3 | Location TBD | |
| Track 4 | Location TBD | |
| Track 5 | Location TBD | |