Difference between revisions of "July 15, 2011"
From Earth Science Information Partners (ESIP)
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Location TBD | | Location TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8: | + | | 8:30 - 10:00 |
| Committee Business | | Committee Business | ||
| Location TBD | | Location TBD | ||
Revision as of 07:15, May 3, 2011
Friday July 15, 2011
*** THIS IS A DRAFT ***
| < July 14 |
| Friday, July 15, 2011 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Time | Session Details | Location |
| 7:00 am | Registration Desk Open | Location TBD |
| 8:30 - 10:00 | Committee Business | Location TBD |
| 10:00- 10:30 | Break | Location TBD |
| 10:30- 12:00 | FUNding Friday | Location TBD |
| 12:00 -1:30 | Lunch | Location TBD |
| 1:30 - 3:00 | Track 1 | Location TBD |
| Track 2 | Location TBD | |
| Track 3 | Location TBD | |
| Track 4 Preservation Ontology Breakout | Location TBD | |
| Track 5 C&B | Location TBD | |