Difference between revisions of "SV ServiceIdentification"
From Earth Science Information Partners (ESIP)
m |
m |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- bgcolor="CCFFFF" | |- bgcolor="CCFFFF" | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| − | | [[MD | + | | [[MD AssociatedResource|associatedResource]] |
| 0..* | | 0..* | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
Revision as of 18:17, November 27, 2016
| SV_ServiceIdentification | Recommended Practices | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | citation | 1 | |
| 2 | abstract | 1 | |
| 3 | purpose | 0..1 | |
| 4 | credit | 0..* | |
| 5 | status | 0..* | |
| 6 | pointOfContact | 0..* | |
| 7 | resourceMaintenance | 0..* | |
| 8 | graphicOverview | 0..* | |
| 9 | resourceFormat | 0..* | |
| 10 | descriptiveKeywords | 0..* | |
| 11 | resourceSpecificUsage | 0..* | |
| 12 | 0..* | ||
| 13 | associatedResource | 0..* | |
| 14 | serviceType | 1 | |
| 15 | serviceTypeVersion | 0..* | |
| 16 | accessProperties | 0..1 | |
| 17 | 0..* | ||
| 18 | keywords | 0..* | |
| 19 | extent | 0..* | |
| 20 | couplingType | 1 | |
| 21 | coupledResource | 0..* | |
| 22 | containsOperations | 1..* | |
| 23 | operatesOn | 0..* | |
Please contribute!