Difference between revisions of "July 22, 2010"
From Earth Science Information Partners (ESIP)
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ||Room 1||Room 2||Room 3||Room 4||Room 5||Room 6 | + | | ||'''Room 1'''||'''Room 2'''||'''Room 3'''||'''Room 4'''||'''Room 5'''||'''Room 6''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8:30||Overview of Open Meeting Day||||||||[[Educator's Workshop]] | + | | 8:30||Overview of Open Meeting Day||||||style="background:#ddffdd"|Energy Cluster Meeting||style="background:#ddddff"|[[Educator's Workshop]]||style="background:#ffdddd"|[[SPG Agenda July 22 2010 |NASA SPG Meeting: Reference Architectures]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9:00||||||||||(All Day)|| (All Day) | + | | 9:00||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"|(All Day)||style="background:#ddddff"|(All Day)||style="background:#ffdddd"|(All Day) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9:30|||||||||||| | + | | 9:30||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10:00|| | + | | 10:00||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10:30|||||||||||| | + | | 10:30||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11:00|||||||||||| | + | | 11:00||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11:30|||||||||||| | + | | 11:30||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12:00|||||||||||| | + | | 12:00||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| | |
|- | |- | ||
| 12:30||Lunch|||||||||| | | 12:30||Lunch|||||||||| | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| 1:00|||||||||||| | | 1:00|||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1:30|||||||||||| | + | | 1:30||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2:00|||||||||||| | + | | 2:00||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2:30|||||||||||| | + | | 2:30||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| 3:00||Break|||||||||| | | 3:00||Break|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3:30|||||||||||| | + | | 3:30||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4:00|||||||||||| | + | | 4:00||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4:30|||||||||||| | + | | 4:30||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5:00|||||||||||| | + | | 5:00||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:10, May 5, 2010
Thursday Open Meeting Day
| Thursday, July 22, 2010 | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
| Room 1 | Room 2 | Room 3 | Room 4 | Room 5 | Room 6 | |
| 8:30 | Overview of Open Meeting Day | Energy Cluster Meeting | Educator's Workshop | NASA SPG Meeting: Reference Architectures | ||
| 9:00 | (All Day) | (All Day) | (All Day) | |||
| 9:30 | ||||||
| 10:00 | ||||||
| 10:30 | ||||||
| 11:00 | ||||||
| 11:30 | ||||||
| 12:00 | | | |||||
| 12:30 | Lunch | |||||
| 1:00 | ||||||
| 1:30 | ||||||
| 2:00 | ||||||
| 2:30 | ||||||
| 3:00 | Break | |||||
| 3:30 | ||||||
| 4:00 | ||||||
| 4:30 | ||||||
| 5:00 | ||||||