Difference between revisions of "July 22, 2010"
From Earth Science Information Partners (ESIP)
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 10:00||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| | | 10:00||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10:30||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| | + | | 10:30||||style="background:#dddfdd"|The HDF Group Support of Easy Access HDF/HDF-EOS Data||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11:00||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| | + | | 11:00||||style="background:#dddfdd"|The HDF Group Support of Easy Access HDF/HDF-EOS Data||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11:30||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| | + | | 11:30||||style="background:#dddfdd"|The HDF Group Support of Easy Access HDF/HDF-EOS Data||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12:00||||||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| | | + | | 12:00||||style="background:#dddfdd"|The HDF Group Support of Easy Access HDF/HDF-EOS Data||||style="background:#ddffdd"| ||style="background:#ddddff"| ||style="background:#ffdddd"| | |
|- | |- | ||
| 12:30||Lunch|||||||||| | | 12:30||Lunch|||||||||| | ||
Revision as of 07:56, May 6, 2010
Thursday- Open Meeting Day
| Thursday, July 22, 2010 | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
| Room 1 | Room 2 | Room 3 | Room 4 | Room 5 | Room 6 | |
| 8:30 | Overview of Open Meeting Day | Energy Cluster Meeting | Educator's Workshop | NASA SPG Meeting: Reference Architectures | ||
| 9:00 | (All Day) | (All Day) | (All Day) | |||
| 9:30 | ||||||
| 10:00 | ||||||
| 10:30 | The HDF Group Support of Easy Access HDF/HDF-EOS Data | |||||
| 11:00 | The HDF Group Support of Easy Access HDF/HDF-EOS Data | |||||
| 11:30 | The HDF Group Support of Easy Access HDF/HDF-EOS Data | |||||
| 12:00 | The HDF Group Support of Easy Access HDF/HDF-EOS Data | | | ||||
| 12:30 | Lunch | |||||
| 1:00 | ||||||
| 1:30 | ||||||
| 2:00 | ||||||
| 2:30 | ||||||
| 3:00 | Break | |||||
| 3:30 | ||||||
| 4:00 | ||||||
| 4:30 | ||||||
| 5:00 | ||||||