Difference between revisions of "July 23, 2010"
From Earth Science Information Partners (ESIP)
(→Friday) |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Track 2||Products and Services Committee Meeting|| | | Track 2||Products and Services Committee Meeting|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Track 3 || | + | | Track 3 ||Stewardship and Preservation Cluster Meeting|| |
|- | |- | ||
| Track 4||Committee/Working Group/Cluster Meeting|| | | Track 4||Committee/Working Group/Cluster Meeting|| | ||
Revision as of 13:33, June 24, 2010
Friday
| Friday, July 23, 2010 | ||
| Session Details | Session Details | Location |
| 7:30 | Registration Desk Opens | |
| 8:30 - 10:00 | FUNding Friday Poster Competition | |
| 10:00 - 10:15 | Break | |
| 10:15 - 11:45 | ||
| Track 1 | Education Committee | |
| Track 2 | Products and Services Committee Meeting | |
| Track 3 | Stewardship and Preservation Cluster Meeting | |
| Track 4 | Committee/Working Group/Cluster Meeting | |
| Track 5 | Committee/Working Group/Cluster Meeting | |
| 11:45 | Boxed Lunch and Adjourn | |