Difference between revisions of "January 6, 2011"
From Earth Science Information Partners (ESIP)
Carolbmeyer (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Track 4 | + | | Track 4 Semantic Web Testbed and Tutorial |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:40, November 18, 2010
| < January 5 |
| Thursday, January 6, 2011 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Time | Session Details | Location |
| 7:00 | Registration Desk Open | |
| 8:30 - 9:15 | General Session Room | |
| 9:15 - 10:00 | General Session Room | |
| 10:00 - 10:30 | Break | |
| 10:30 - 11:15 | General Session Room | |
| 11:15 - 12:00 | ||
| 12:00 - 1:30 | Lunch | |
| 1:30 - 3:00 | Track 1 Data Preservation and Stewardship | |
| Track 2 Information Technology and Interoperability | ||
| Track 3 Decisions | ||
| Track 4 Semantic Web Testbed and Tutorial | ||
| Track 5 | ||