Difference between revisions of "Talk:Drupalcon Austin 2014"
From Earth Science Information Partners (ESIP)
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| J. Lee || The HDF Group || 03 Mar 2014 21:55:26 -0500 (EST) | | J. Lee || The HDF Group || 03 Mar 2014 21:55:26 -0500 (EST) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A. Shah || NGDC || 21 Mar 2014 16:32:02 -0400 ( | + | | A. Shah || NGDC || 21 Mar 2014 16:32:02 -0400 (EST) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | P. Barry-Santos || Arizona Geologic[al] Survey || 21 Mar 2014 16:41:32 -0400 ( | + | | P. Barry-Santos || Arizona Geologic[al] Survey || 21 Mar 2014 16:41:32 -0400 (EST) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | W. Han || Center for Spatial Information Science and Systems, George Mason University || 21 Mar 2014 17:59:34 -0400 ( | + | | W. Han || Center for Spatial Information Science and Systems, George Mason University || 21 Mar 2014 17:59:34 -0400 (EST) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A. Caldwell || NGDC || Mar 2014 18:40:37 -0400 ( | + | | A. Caldwell || NGDC || 21 Mar 2014 18:40:37 -0400 (EST) |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | S. Chung|| NEON || 24 Mar 2014 11:06:08 -0400 (EST) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:37, March 24, 2014
Participants List -- Ashepherd (talk) 07:30, 13 February 2014 (MST)
| Name | Organization | Date Submitted |
|---|---|---|
| A. Mickle | Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution | 13 Feb 2014 09:19:31 -0500 (EST) |
| J. McGann | Univ. of New Mexico (Biology) & LTER | 26 Feb 2014 16:06:42 -0500 (EST) |
| M. He | GHRC | 27 Feb 2014 14:11:37 -0500 (EST) |
| J. Lee | The HDF Group | 03 Mar 2014 21:55:26 -0500 (EST) |
| A. Shah | NGDC | 21 Mar 2014 16:32:02 -0400 (EST) |
| P. Barry-Santos | Arizona Geologic[al] Survey | 21 Mar 2014 16:41:32 -0400 (EST) |
| W. Han | Center for Spatial Information Science and Systems, George Mason University | 21 Mar 2014 17:59:34 -0400 (EST) |
| A. Caldwell | NGDC | 21 Mar 2014 18:40:37 -0400 (EST) |
| S. Chung | NEON | 24 Mar 2014 11:06:08 -0400 (EST) |