Difference between revisions of "Earth Science Data Analytics/Use Case Collection"
From Earth Science Information Partners (ESIP)
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Use Case Name !! Provided By !! Brief Description !! Key Analytics Needs | ! Use Case Name !! Provided By !! Brief Description !! Key Analytics Needs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | ExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExample || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 16:40, April 6, 2014
| Use Case Name | Provided By | Brief Description | Key Analytics Needs |
|---|---|---|---|
| ExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExampleExample | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |